== WEST BAY ATHLETIC LEAGUE ==

SOFTBALL

Schedule         Standings

E-mail Results

 


DATE VISITOR

SCORE

@

SCORE

HOST TIME
Mon, February 26, 2018 Castilleja

 

@

 

Priory 4:00 pm
             
Wed, February 28, 2018 The King's Academy

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm
             
Fri, March 2, 2018 Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
  Harker

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 4:00 pm
  Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:00 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm
  The King's Academy

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:00 pm
             
Tues, March 6, 2018 Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Harker 4:00 pm
  Castilleja

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:00 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

Priory 4:00 pm
  Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
             
Thurs, March 8, 2018 The King's Academy

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm
  Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:00 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 4:00 pm
             
Tues, March 13, 2018 Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Priory 4:00 pm
  Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Harker 4:00 pm
  Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:00 pm
             
Thurs, March 15, 2018 The King's Academy

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:00 pm
  Castilleja

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:00 pm
             
Tues, March 20, 2018 Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:00 pm
  Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:00 pm
  Harker

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:00 pm
             
Thurs, March 22, 2018 Priory

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
  The King's Academy

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Harker 4:00 pm
  Castilleja

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:00 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 4:00 pm
             
Mon, March 26, 2018 Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:00 pm
  Harker

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm
  Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:00 pm
             
Wed, March 28, 2018 Castilleja

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 3:30 pm
  Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:00 pm
             
Thurs, March 29, 2018 Pinewood

 

@

 

Harker 4:00 pm
             
Tues, April 10, 2018 Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:00 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:00 pm
             
Thurs, April 12, 2018 Harker

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:00 pm
  Priory

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:00 pm
             
Tues, April 17, 2018 Pinewood

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:00 pm
  Castilleja

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
  Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Priory 4:00 pm
             
Thurs, April 19, 2018 Priory

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:00 pm
  Harker

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
  Castilleja

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:00 pm
             
Tues, April 24, 2018 Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:00 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm
             
Thurs, April 26, 2018 Pinewood

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
  Castilleja

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:00 pm
  The King's Academy

 

@

 

Harker 4:00 pm
             
Tues, May 1, 2018 Mercy San Francisco

 

@

 

Priory 4:00 pm
  Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

The King's Academy 4:00 pm
  Harker

 

@

 

Notre Dame Belmont 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm
  Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:00 pm
             
Thurs, May 3, 2018 Crystal Springs Uplands

 

@

 

Mercy San Francisco 4:00 pm
  Pinewood

 

@

 

Notre Dame San Jose 4:00 pm
  Castilleja

 

@

 

Harker 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame Belmont

 

@

 

Mercy Burlingame 4:00 pm
             
Tues, May 8, 2018 Harker

 

@

 

Pinewood 4:00 pm
  Notre Dame San Jose

 

@

 

Crystal Springs Uplands 4:00 pm
  Mercy Burlingame

 

@

 

Castilleja 4:00 pm